東京本社
03-5285-0853
大阪支店  06-6323-7286
名古屋支店 052-205-9711

TA-7600 VAMP™ テーパ型増幅器

- 様々な赤外波長における1Wの増幅出力
- ファイバー・カップリング入力により、迅速で容易かつ信頼性のあるアライメントが実現できます。
- アクティブな入力モニタリングを通じて、自己レーザー放射によるテーパ・アンプ・チップの損傷が防止されます。

製品番号

※各製品番号をクリックすると、Newport米国サイトが開きます。図面や技術情報をご覧になれます。
※記載の標準納期は目安です。詳細はお問合せください。
製品番号
備考
標準納期
税抜価格
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, free space output, 755-775 nm, 1.5 W at 765 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
TA-7612-P
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, FC/APC PM fiber output, 755-775 nm gain band, 0.5 W at 765 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, free space output, 775-785 nm gain band, 1 W at 780 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
TA-7613-P
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, FC/APC PM fiber output, 775-785 nm gain band, 0.5 W at 780 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, free space output, 840-855 nm, 1 W at 850 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
TA-7616-P
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, FC/APC PM fiber output, 840-855 nm gain band, 0.5 W at 850 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, free space output, 779-790 nm, 2 W at 780 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, free space output, 910-920 nm, 1 W at 915 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ
VAMP TA-7600 Tapered Amplifier System, free space output, 787-805 nm, 1.8 W at 795 nm. Requires seed laser.
お問合せ
お問合せ

この製品を見た方はこんな製品も見ています

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • YouTube